-2 lbs per week with the Infallible Menu for Breastfeeding Mothers!
Discover the secret that breastfeeding mothers are using to lose 2 lbs per week without sacrificing breastfeeding or your health!
From $197 for only
$5.99


Are you ready to lose -2 lbs per week with health?
It's your turn to experience this transformation!
Dear Mom,
Did you know that it's possible to lose 2 lbs per week, maintain healthy milk production, and still have energy to face the daily challenges of motherhood? Yes, it's true! And I'm going to show you how.
Imagine this: a menu 100% designed for you, who is breastfeeding and wants to return to your ideal weight without giving up what matters most – your baby's health and yours.
You no longer need to feel lost, exhausted, or trapped in restrictive diets that leave you frustrated and unmotivated.
With this infallible menu, you will:
Guarantee Healthy Milk Production
Without any sacrifice. Your baby will be well-fed and happy.
Choose the Right Foods
That promote weight loss naturally and safely.
Organize Your Meals
Quickly and practically, eliminating stress once and for all.
And the best part?
No expensive programs, crazy diets, or giving up your favorite foods.
Here, the focus is on real, practical, and accessible solutions, so you can enjoy this special phase with confidence and joy.
I want you to experience this transformation.
And that's why I'm making this menu available at an incredibly affordable price.
Because I believe every mother deserves access to safe and effective information to feel good, lose weight, and care for those she loves most.

But remember!
Time is limited. Don't let this opportunity pass.
Click the button below and start transforming your life today!
Zero risk and guaranteed results.
Real moms. Real results.
See what's happening on Instagram — moms losing 2 lbs/week and loving it.
@ashley.mama
Austin, TX
@ashley.mama
Austin, TX
2,847 likes
@ashley.mama Lost 7 lbs in 3 weeks and my milk supply actually went UP. I have my energy back!
@jess.r
Miami, FL
@jess.r
Miami, FL
1,924 likes
@jess.r I was scared to diet while nursing. This plan made me feel safe — and the results came FAST.
@megan.t
San Diego, CA
@megan.t
San Diego, CA
3,156 likes
@megan.t Easy meals with stuff I already buy at Target. Down 2 lbs every week, no joke 🙌
What you will learn
You'll know how to lose 2 lbs per week safely and securely, even if you feel lost today! Practical steps, straight to the point, for quick results without restrictive diets.
Stay hydrated and healthy for you and your baby
Prepare quick and nutritious meals without stress
Combine foods to improve energy and well-being
Control cravings for sweets and unhealthy foods
Choose foods that increase milk production and help you lose weight
Avoid foods that harm breastfeeding and health
Organize a weekly meal plan that makes your routine easier
Using the menu you will:
01
Guarantee Healthy Milk Production
Ensure adequate and healthy milk production for your baby.
02
Know the Right Foods
Discover foods that support weight loss and health.
03
Organize Your Meals
Organize your meals practically and efficiently, without stress.
Without vs. With the Menu
❌ Without
Always Tired
You can feel very tired all the time, without energy to play or care for your baby well.
Gain More Weight
Instead of losing weight, you may end up gaining more and feeling sad about it.
Little Milk
Not eating right can leave you with little milk to feed your baby.
✅ With
More Energy
You'll have more energy to play with your baby and do your things, feeling happier.
-2 lbs per week
You'll lose weight healthily, feeling good and more confident.
Plenty of Milk
Eating well, you'll have plenty of milk to feed your baby, leaving him well-fed and happy.
Nourish Your Body, Empower Your Mind
Discover the foods that support your health and your baby's wellbeing — using everyday US grocery staples and family-friendly recipes.

CMPA-Free Version Available!
The Infallible Menu for Breastfeeding Mothers just got a new, even more complete update, now with the adapted version for CMPA (Cow's Milk Protein Allergy).
This means you can lose 2 lbs per week without compromising safe and nutritious eating for your baby, even in cases of allergy.
Get 4 EXCLUSIVE BONUSES in the Super Offer!

Consultation with a Nutritionist
Myrthe Emilyana
- Recording in the members area
- PDF study material
- Guidance on how to adapt your diet
From $397
You get it FREE!

Guide: -18 lbs Fast with Health
Postpartum quick weight loss
- Quick weight loss with energy in the postpartum period
- The method I use to feel attractive like never before
From $197
You get it FREE!

7-Day Nutrition Checklist
With personalized guidance
- Natural cleansing that improves digestion
- Safe proteins for fast weight loss during lactation
- Speed up body recovery and reduce bloating
From $27
You get it FREE!

Exclusive Group Mentorship
With Pediatric Nutritionist
- CMPA in Practice: Simplifying exclusion diet
- What is CMPA and how to identify it
- Live Q&A
From $297
You get it FREE!
Choose the best option for you:
Basic without bonuses
- Infallible Menu -2 lbs per week$197
- Infallible Menu -2 lbs per week (+CMPA)$197
- 3 Months of Access without Updates
You will invest only...
$5.99
Super Offer with Exclusive Bonuses
- Infallible Menu -2 lbs per week$197
- Infallible Menu (+CMPA)$197
- Consultation with Nutritionist$297
- 7-Day Nutrition Checklist$27
- 2 Personal Trainer Classes$497
- Master Class: Baby Sleep Guide$429
- Pediatrician Mentorship$397
- Live Mentorship with OB/GYN$297
From $97 you will invest today only...
$9.99
Pay once and have lifetime access

30-Day Money-Back Guarantee
If you don't like the -2 lbs per week Menu, just ask for your money back. No questions asked.
Over 20,000 mothers are losing -2 lbs per week with the Infallible Menu!
Click now to lose -2 lbs per week with health:
Summarizing...
This might be the last time you access this page, so I suggest you sign up and have immediate access.
The proposal is simple and clear: you will learn in practice how to follow a special menu that helps breastfeeding mothers lose weight safely and securely, while maintaining adequate milk production and caring for your baby.
You don't need to:
- Follow restrictive diets
- Spend a lot of money on expensive foods
- Give up the foods you love
I think it's fair for you to see inside and if you don't like it, I'll refund your investment.
All you need to do now is click the button below to have access to EVERYTHING you saw.
Who am I?
Hi, I'm Myrnna Gurgel, a Christian, married to Lucas Gregoh and mother of Noah. I'm a first-time mom facing this new world of motherhood. I'm trained in interior design, but that wasn't the area that captivated me. However, entrepreneurship on the internet has given me the opportunity to help women find their best version in various areas of life.
Today I speak with hundreds of women every day through my social networks. I'm here to show you that it's possible to be even better than you've ever been, and I hope my message reaches millions of women so they can develop in various areas of life: marriage, motherhood, spirituality, health, fitness, and digital entrepreneurship.
You're just one click away from starting the transformative journey that will not only reshape your body but also reignite your self-esteem and fill you with energy.
I lived this transformation and now it's your turn!